Sweetgrass Golf Club - Round 2

Tee #1 7:30 AM SHOLER, Ashley
Grp #1 NAKAZAKI, Noriko
ROHANNA, Rachel
Tee #10 7:30 AM CASI, Alexandra
Grp #2 O'NEAL, Blair
ONTIVEROS, Jordan

Tee #1 7:40 AM IACOBELLI, Daniela
Grp #3 BENVENUTO, Brittany
SHEARY, Natalie
Tee #10 7:40 AM LEE, Min
Grp #4 ALTOMARE, Brittany
KIM, Hye-Min

Tee #1 7:50 AM BENAVIDES, Susy
Grp #5 STEEN, Marissa
RICHDALE, Samantha
Tee #10 7:50 AM HUFFER, Becca
Grp #6 KOELBAEK, Therese
NAIR, Rhea

Tee #1 8:00 AM RAH, Jane
Grp #7 SINHA, Kishi
PARK, Seul Ki
Tee #10 8:00 AM STANFORD, Tracy
Grp #8 ENEROTH, Amy
HILL, Nannette

Tee #1 8:10 AM TAIT, Ashley
Grp #9 LIM, Inhong
KNOLL, Ashley
Tee #10 8:10 AM BAKER, Brooke
Grp #10 SERRAMIA, Elisa
KATAHIRA, Mitsuki

Tee #1 8:20 AM LOOMBOONRUANG, Pinrath
Grp #11 VINES, Kelsey
DAVIES-GRAHAM, Ellen
Tee #10 8:20 AM SUDJASMIN, Agnes
Grp #12 YADLOCZKY, Carlie
WRIGHT, Kendall

Tee #1 8:30 AM WHITE, Allie
Grp #13 REYNOLDS, Jean
LEBLANC, Maude-Aimee
Tee #10 8:30 AM RAMOS, Margarita
Grp #14 GULYANAMITTA, Numa
PARK, JiSoo

Tee #1 8:40 AM HAMILTON, Britney
Grp #15 GRICE, Casey
WESTRUP, Caroline
Tee #10 8:40 AM ALEXANDER, Jessica
Grp #16 TANAKA, Maiya
MUNDY, Katie

Tee #1 8:50 AM NA, Stephanie
Grp #17 BLACKWELDER, Mallory
ALVAREZ, Lili
Tee #10 8:50 AM DO, Brianna
Grp #18 BANDEA, Carmen
KIM, Alice H.

Tee #1 9:00 AM NIELSON, Calle
Grp #19 JUNEAU, Sara-Maude
SHEILS, Madeleine
Tee #10 9:00 AM ALBRECHT, Ashleigh
Grp #20 KIM, Stephanie Y.
DREHER, Kirby

Tee #1 9:10 AM DYE, Kendall
Grp #21 KONO, Stephanie
WHITE, Jessi
Tee #10 9:10 AM ILAGAN, Erika
Grp #22 WADHWA, Tanya
MILLS, Danielle

Tee #1 9:20 AM LOPEZ, Lee
Grp #23 KEMPTER, Katie
FISH, Shannon
Tee #10 9:20 AM JANG, Anna
Grp #24 SCHMIDT, Rachael
VARGAS, Eileen

Tee #1 12:10 PM ARONSSON, Molly
Grp #25 PARKS, Sadena
MEIER, Christine
Tee #10 12:10 PM WENDT, Liz
Grp #26 *ROCHESTER, Avery (a)
BROCKETT, Vanessa

Tee #1 12:20 PM COLLINS, Taylor
Grp #27 FENG, Yueer Cindy
NARZISI, Mary
Tee #10 12:20 PM SILVERS, Carleigh
Grp #28 SWARTOUT, Elise
CARDWELL, Kristi

Tee #1 12:30 PM AGNEW, Lacey
Grp #29 LEE, Jennie
KWAK, Min Seo
Tee #10 12:30 PM MITCHELL, Cheryl
Grp #30 TANG, Jessy
JAXALIYEVA, Jamila

Tee #1 12:40 PM RUNAS, Demi
Grp #31 BRUMBAUGH, Jennifer
POWERS, Caroline
Tee #10 12:40 PM BUELOW, Alexandria
Grp #32 ANGULO MINARRO, Sandra
CHUN, Jacey

Tee #1 12:50 PM VAUGHN, Megan
Grp #33 DE GROOT, Emma
GONZALEZ ESCALLON, Laura
Tee #10 12:50 PM INOUE, Noriko
Grp #34 SHOCKLEY, Dawn
HOWARD, Ginger

Tee #1 1:00 PM PHILLIPS, Garrett
Grp #35 SEPMOREE, Katelyn
YUN, Hannah
Tee #10 1:00 PM KUENY, Laura
Grp #36 GERRY, Jessie
WERWIE, Carly

Tee #1 1:10 PM DOUGHTIE, Lauren
Grp #37 TAVEE, Tiffany
VANDERMADE, Nicole
Tee #10 1:10 PM BUZMINSKI, Angela
Grp #38 WEARN, Laura
PREAMCHUEN, Ket

Tee #1 1:20 PM DUNCAN, Lindy
Grp #39 BROWN, Sara
JENQ, Jenni
Tee #10 1:20 PM SHON, Kelly
Grp #40 ENGZELIUS, Marita
ACHARYA, Jasi

Tee #1 1:30 PM LOPEZ PORRAS, Maribel
Grp #41 PRESSEL, Madison
HENDERSON, Selanee
Tee #10 1:30 PM O'DONNELL, Catherine
Grp #42 DUBREUIL, Desiree
SIMANTON, Amy

Tee #1 1:40 PM MEIER, Amy
Grp #43 CHOI, Marina
ARDINA, Dottie
Tee #10 1:40 PM MIYAJIMA, Shayna
Grp #44 O'BRIEN, Kristi
PRY, Kelli

Tee #1 1:50 PM SHIN, Michelle
Grp #45 ELLIOTT, Breanna
STOELTING, Jackie
Tee #10 1:50 PM VAN-NIEKERK, Ulrika
Grp #46 LOW, Michele
MISHEFF, Erin

Tee #1 2:00 PM JORDAN-HIGGINS, Olivia
Grp #47 TALLEY, Emily
LITTLE, Kendra
Tee #10 2:00 PM RANCOURT, Alexa
Grp #48 *YANG, Julie (a)
SON, Sehee